Brand

Loomkind

5 · 14 reviews · 8 products
100%
Would recommend
5★
Average rating
4
Photos & videos
14
Verified reviews

Products

★ 5.0$16.95 Elegant Adjustable Ear Clips Earrings - Image 0
Øredobber
$16.95
5.0 (9)
Øredobber
★ 5.0$15.98 Vintage Wood Faucet Water Drop Hairpin - Image 0
Hårpynt
$15.98
5.0 (3)
Hårpynt
★ 5.0$12.95 Creative Kitchen Silverware Hairpins - Image 0
Hårspenner, klips og klemmer
$12.95
5.0 (2)
Hårspenner, klips og klemmer
$19.95 Kjælne Katte-sokker
Socks
$19.95
Socks
$378.95 Intelligent Track Sim Link Wifi Smartwatch - Image 0
$106.99 Men Leather Winter Boots - Image 0
$10.99 Sunflower Seed Hair Clips - Image 0
Hårspenner
$10.99
Hårspenner
$14.95 Tree of Life Pendant Necklace - Image 0
Halskjeder
$14.95
Halskjeder

What shoppers say

Looks good and fits its purpose. I definitely recommend for people who need this kind of product.

delicate and eye catching. the main frame and butterfly "clips" are malleable and easy to shape to the ear with a little practice

it's very unique and beautiful , I like it so much and buy again,