Brand

Clippo

4.89 · 19 reviews · 27 products
100%
Would recommend
4.89★
Average rating
9
Questions answered
8
Photos & videos

Products

★ 4.8$16.95 Badebasseng Sommerfølelse Hurtigtørkende Gulvmatte
★ 5.0$17.95 2in1 Easy Rice Drainer Basket - Image 0
Kjøkkenverktøy og redskaper
$17.95
5.0 (3)
Kjøkkenverktøy og redskaper
★ 5.0$10.95 Anti-Dust Protective Paint Film - Image 0
Gulvbeskyttelsesfilm og løpere
$10.95
5.0 (3)
Gulvbeskyttelsesfilm og løpere
★ 5.0$46.95 Handheld Wireless Max Pro Car Vacuum Cleaner - Image 0
Universelle rengjøringsmidler
$46.95
5.0 (3)
Universelle rengjøringsmidler
★ 4.67$11.95 Sølvtråd Dobbeltsidig Ultra-absorberende Rengjøringsklut
★ 5.0$56.95 Bladeless Fan Portable Mini Air Conditioner - Image 0
Vifter
$56.95
5.0 (2)
Vifter
$17.99 Kreativ vannmelonskjærerform
Kjøkkenskjærere
$17.99
Kjøkkenskjærere
$11.95 Disposable Hair Catcher Shower Filter - Image 0
Dusjdeler
$11.95
Dusjdeler
$16.99 3D Ice Cream Print Cases For iphone Models - Image 0
Mobiltilbehør
$16.99
Mobiltilbehør
$19.95 5pcs Silicon Custom Fruit Coasters - Image 0
Drikkevarer
$19.95
Drikkevarer
$29.95 Artistic Ultra Thin iPhone Case - Image 0
Mobildeksler
$29.95
Mobildeksler
$17.95 Car Hanging Seat Organizer - Image 0
Oppbevaring og organisering
$17.95
Oppbevaring og organisering
$26.95 Ceramic Dog Nose Coffee Mug - Image 0
$32.95 Compact Easy Mini Night Lamp USB Air Cooler - Image 0
$22.95 Creative Egg Yolk Separator - Image 0
Kjøkkenverktøy og redskaper
$22.95
Kjøkkenverktøy og redskaper
$10.95 Dustproof Soundproof Brush Seal Strip - Image 0
Hvitevarer
$10.95
Hvitevarer
$17.95 Eco-Friendly Pickle Storage Container - Image 0
Matoppbevaring
$17.95
Matoppbevaring
$26.95 Lazy Snack Bowl with Phone Holder - Image 0
Serveringsskåler
$26.95
Serveringsskåler
$12.95 Magic Limescale Rust Eraser - Image 0
Rengjøringsmidler for hjemmet
$12.95
Rengjøringsmidler for hjemmet
$31.95 Mini Retractable Bluetooth Headphones - Image 0
Mobiltilbehør
$31.95
Mobiltilbehør

What shoppers say

arrived quickly and its perfect

The background is not white like the product photo, but closer to gray, so the brightness and saturation are a bit low, as if it was printed on gray cloth. However, I am satisfied because it is very c...