Brand

Chargecraft

4.94 · 66 reviews · 90 products
100%
Would recommend
4.94★
Average rating
30
Questions answered
21
Photos & videos

Products

★ 5.0$14.95 Funny Poop Shape Herbal Tea Infuser - Image 0
Kjøkkenverktøy og redskaper
$14.95
5.0 (7)
Kjøkkenverktøy og redskaper
★ 4.67$17.95 Double Power Rechargeable Magnetic Sealing & Cutter - Image 0
Kjøkkenverktøy og redskaper
$17.95
4.67 (6)
Kjøkkenverktøy og redskaper
★ 5.0$18.95 Quick Freezing DIY Tasty Ice Cream Maker Container - Image 0
Ismaskiner
$18.95
5.0 (5)
Ismaskiner
★ 5.0$14.95 Bathroom Disposable Drain Filter - Image 0
Avløp
$14.95
5.0 (4)
Avløp
★ 5.0$34.95 Mini Flexible Waterproof USB Camera - Image 0
Kameraer og optikk
$34.95
5.0 (4)
Kameraer og optikk
★ 5.0$22.95 Mini HD Motion Detection Wifi Camera - Image 0
Kameraer
$22.95
5.0 (4)
Kameraer
★ 5.0$18.95 Pro-Grade Fruit Vegetable Peeler - Image 0
Kjøkkenredskaper og -utstyr
$18.95
5.0 (4)
Kjøkkenredskaper og -utstyr
★ 5.0$12.95 Silent Shield Noise Reduction Door Lock Cover - Image 0
Dørknotter og håndtak
$12.95
5.0 (4)
Dørknotter og håndtak
★ 5.0$10.95 All-in-one Nut Cracker Tool - Image 0
Nøtteknekkere
$10.95
5.0 (3)
Nøtteknekkere
★ 5.0$14.95 Angle Valve Washing Machine Automatic Water Stopper - Image 0
Vaskemaskiner
$14.95
5.0 (3)
Vaskemaskiner
★ 5.0$22.95 Home Chef Quick Dumpling Maker Mold - Image 0
Kjøkkenformer
$22.95
5.0 (3)
Kjøkkenformer
★ 5.0$17.95 Mini Cloud Water-Saving Rainfall Shower Head - Image 0
Dusjhoder
$17.95
5.0 (3)
Dusjhoder
★ 5.0$23.95 Silicone Multiple Split Cake Mold - Image 0
Kjøkkenverktøy og redskaper
$23.95
5.0 (3)
Kjøkkenverktøy og redskaper
★ 5.0$23.95 Love Forever Kiss Ceramic Mug - Image 0
Krus
$23.95
5.0 (2)
Krus
★ 5.0$18.95 Mini Slippers Shockproof Funny iPhone Case - Image 0
Phone Case
$18.95
5.0 (2)
Phone Case
★ 5.0$25.95 Protector Plus Waterproof Anti-Dust Table Mat - Image 0
Kjøkken- og spisestuebord
$25.95
5.0 (2)
Kjøkken- og spisestuebord
★ 5.0$29.95 Snuggly Comfy Plush Sofa Cover - Image 0
Sofatrekk
$29.95
5.0 (2)
Sofatrekk
★ 5.0$29.95 Spooky Skull Coffee Mug - Image 0
Krus
$29.95
5.0 (2)
Krus
★ 4.0$20.95 Strong Suction Fully Automatic Sweeping Robot - Image 0
Husholdningsrengjøringsprodukter
$20.95
4.0 (2)
Husholdningsrengjøringsprodukter
★ 5.0$34.95 Crystal Clasp Sleek Multi-Peg Organizer - Image 0
Hjemmeorganisering
$34.95
5.0 (1)
Hjemmeorganisering

What shoppers say

product as described. feels a little light and plasticky but it works as described

fast and steady seals it.

Product was great and exactly as described