Brand

Glimmer Lane

4.84 · 55 reviews · 41 products
98%
Would recommend
4.84★
Average rating
25
Questions answered
18
Photos & videos

Products

★ 5.0$19.95 Meditation Helper Geometric Pendant Necklace - Image 0
Halskæder
$19.95
5.0 (7)
Halskæder
★ 5.0$14.95 Adorable Handcrafted Animal-Themed Earrings - Image 0
Øreringe
$14.95
5.0 (5)
Øreringe
★ 4.8$17.95 Fried Chicken Nugget Funny Resin Necklace - Image 0
Halskæder
$17.95
4.8 (5)
Halskæder
★ 4.2$19.95 Mechanical Rotating Gear Vintage Necklace - Image 0
Halskæder
$19.95
4.2 (5)
Halskæder
★ 4.8$26.95 Mini Fishing Reel Spinner Necklace - Image 0
Halskæder
$26.95
4.8 (5)
Halskæder
★ 4.5$12.95 Mystic Night Glow Ghost Necklace - Image 0
Halskæder
$12.95
4.5 (4)
Halskæder
★ 5.0$14.95 Vintage Blue Blossom Dangle Earrings - Image 0
Øreringe
$14.95
5.0 (4)
Øreringe
★ 4.75$18.95 Vintage Luminous Dragon Necklace - Image 0
Halskæder
$18.95
4.75 (4)
Halskæder
★ 5.0$17.95 Artist Palette Gemstone Pendant Necklace - Image 0
Halskæder
$17.95
5.0 (3)
Halskæder
★ 5.0$19.95 Memory Hourglass Glass Necklace - Image 0
Halskæder
$19.95
5.0 (3)
Halskæder
★ 5.0$17.95 Sun Kissed Bikini Shape Earrings - Image 0
Øreringe
$17.95
5.0 (3)
Øreringe
★ 5.0$24.95 Winter Breeze Zircon Flower Earrings - Image 0
Øreringe
$24.95
5.0 (3)
Øreringe
★ 5.0$13.95 Crystal Leaf Design Cuff Earring - Image 0
Øreringe
$13.95
5.0 (2)
Øreringe
★ 5.0$14.95 Divine Guardian Seven Archangels Stainless Steel Pendant Necklace - Image 0
$14.95 2pcs Double Love Heart Necklace - Image 0
Halskæder
$14.95
Halskæder
$19.95 Buzzkill Large fly stud earring worn on an earlobe
Smykker & Accessories
$19.95
Smykker & Accessories
$21.95 Christmas Santa Claus Doll Pendant Ladder - Image 0
Halskæder
$21.95
Halskæder
$23.64 Nightweaver Spider Ear Hook in Silver worn close-up
Smykker & Tilbehør
$23.64
Smykker & Tilbehør
$19.95 Surfer Leather Men Wristband - Image 0
Armbånd
$19.95
Armbånd
$14.95 Black Hollow Butterfly Dangle Earrings - Image 0
øreringe
$14.95
øreringe

What shoppers say