Brand

Splashly

4.87 · 15 reviews · 15 products
93%
Would recommend
4.87★
Average rating
5
Questions answered
3
Photos & videos

Products

★ 4.75$99.95 Funny Bird Foaming Soap Dispenser - Image 0
Zeep- en Lotiondispensers
$99.95
4.75 (8)
Zeep- en Lotiondispensers
★ 5.0$60.95 Wall-Mounted UV Light Sterilizer Toothbrush Holder - Image 0
Tandenborstelhouders
$60.95
5.0 (3)
Tandenborstelhouders
★ 5.0$18.95 Inflatable Clean Home Hair Washing Basin - Image 0
Badkameraccessoires
$18.95
5.0 (2)
Badkameraccessoires
★ 5.0$13.95 Soft Body Scrubber Shower Sponge - Image 0
Exfoliator
$13.95
5.0 (2)
Exfoliator
$9.95 Multi-Function Toilet Seat Handle Lifter - Image 0
Badkameraccessoires
$9.95
Badkameraccessoires
$19.95 Anti Slip Support Helping Safety Handle - Image 0
Veiligheidsbeugels
$19.95
Veiligheidsbeugels
$55.95 Bathroom Space-Saver Corner Organizer Rack - Image 0
Opslag & Organisatie
$55.95
Opslag & Organisatie
$22.99 Home Storage Wall Suction Cup - Image 0
Badkameraccessoires
$22.99
Badkameraccessoires
$16.95 Knitted Elegant Magic Face Towels - Image 0
Badkameraccessoires
$16.95
Badkameraccessoires
$47.95 Nordic Funny Bathroom Area Carpets - Image 0
Badmatten & -kleden
$47.95
Badmatten & -kleden
$33.95 Paradise Extendable Bathtub Caddy - Image 0
Badkamer Accessoires
$33.95
Badkamer Accessoires
$16.95 Portable Snail Shaped Liquid Soap Dispenser - Image 0
Badkameraccessoires
$16.95
Badkameraccessoires
$27.95 Universal Faucet Water Purifier Filter - Image 0
Douchewaterfilters
$27.95
Douchewaterfilters
$39.95 Wall-Mounted Hooks Bathroom Drying Rack - Image 0
Badkameraccessoires
$39.95
Badkameraccessoires
$23.95 Wall-Mounted Rotatable Shower Head Holder - Image 0
Badkamer Accessoire Houders
$23.95
Badkamer Accessoire Houders

What shoppers say

The dispenser was beautifully designed... the pigeon was really pretty, but unfortunately the pump didn't work