Brand

Shinely

4.9 · 29 reviews · 15 products
97%
Would recommend
4.9★
Average rating
2
Questions answered
10
Photos & videos

Products

★ 4.63$57.95 Rotating Head Deep Corner Cleaning Brush - Image 0
Huishoudelijke Reinigingsmiddelen
$57.95
4.63 (8)
Huishoudelijke Reinigingsmiddelen
★ 5.0$15.95 Aromatic Air Freshener Flower Gel Toilet Cleaner - Image 0
Toilet & Bidet Accessoires
$15.95
5.0 (4)
Toilet & Bidet Accessoires
★ 5.0$20.95 Magic Mop Disposable Household Cleaner - Image 0
Allesreinigers
$20.95
5.0 (4)
Allesreinigers
★ 5.0$19.95 Shoe Whitening Cleaner Gel Brush - Image 0
Allesreinigers
$19.95
5.0 (4)
Allesreinigers
★ 5.0$12.95 Strawberry Caramel Pudding Cleaning Sponge - Image 0
Bad Sponzen & Loofahs
$12.95
5.0 (4)
Bad Sponzen & Loofahs
★ 5.0$19.95 Kitchen Guard Multi-Purpose Pipe Foam Cleaner Spray - Image 0
Allesreinigers
$19.95
5.0 (3)
Allesreinigers
★ 5.0$9.95 Cloud Shape Surface Scraper Glass Wiper - Image 0
Ruitenwissers
$9.95
5.0 (2)
Ruitenwissers
$24.95 360 Degree Rotating Microfiber Magic Floor Mop - Image 0
$29.95 360 Rotatable Flat Self-Wringing Lazy Mop - Image 0
$18.95 Automatic Antibacterial Toilet Cleaner - Image 0
Toiletpot Reinigers
$18.95
Toiletpot Reinigers
$13.95 Double-Sided Simple Kitchen Stove Cleaner - Image 0
Allesreinigers
$13.95
Allesreinigers
$54.95 Long Handle Disposable Kitchen Cleaning Brush Kit - Image 0
Schrobborstels
$54.95
Schrobborstels
$16.95 Modern Multifunctional Long Handle Hair Removing Sticky Brush - Image 0
Huishoudelijke Schoonmaakartikelen
$16.95
Huishoudelijke Schoonmaakartikelen
$13.95 Multifunctional Kitchen Surface Cleaner Scraper - Image 0
Allesreinigers
$13.95
Allesreinigers
$19.95 Multifunctional Mini Window Mirror Wiper Brush - Image 0
Huishoudelijke schoonmaakproducten
$19.95
Huishoudelijke schoonmaakproducten

What shoppers say

there was a dent in the metal fittings, so I was unable to assemble it. They sent a replacement for free! thank you