Brand

Chargecraft

4.94 · 66 reviews · 90 products
100%
Would recommend
4.94★
Average rating
30
Questions answered
21
Photos & videos

Products

★ 5.0$14.95 Funny Poop Shape Herbal Tea Infuser - Image 0
Keukengerei
$14.95
5.0 (7)
Keukengerei
★ 4.67$17.95 Double Power Rechargeable Magnetic Sealing & Cutter - Image 0
Keukengerei & Gadgets
$17.95
4.67 (6)
Keukengerei & Gadgets
★ 5.0$18.95 Quick Freezing DIY Tasty Ice Cream Maker Container - Image 0
IJs Machines
$18.95
5.0 (5)
IJs Machines
★ 5.0$14.95 Bathroom Disposable Drain Filter - Image 0
Afvoeren
$14.95
5.0 (4)
Afvoeren
★ 5.0$34.95 Mini Flexible Waterproof USB Camera - Image 0
Camera's & Optiek
$34.95
5.0 (4)
Camera's & Optiek
★ 5.0$22.95 Mini HD Motion Detection Wifi Camera - Image 0
Camera's
$22.95
5.0 (4)
Camera's
★ 5.0$18.95 Pro-Grade Fruit Vegetable Peeler - Image 0
Keukengerei & Gadgets
$18.95
5.0 (4)
Keukengerei & Gadgets
★ 5.0$12.95 Silent Shield Noise Reduction Door Lock Cover - Image 0
Deurknoppen & Handgrepen
$12.95
5.0 (4)
Deurknoppen & Handgrepen
★ 5.0$10.95 All-in-one Nut Cracker Tool - Image 0
Notenkrakers
$10.95
5.0 (3)
Notenkrakers
★ 5.0$14.95 Angle Valve Washing Machine Automatic Water Stopper - Image 0
Wasmachines
$14.95
5.0 (3)
Wasmachines
★ 5.0$22.95 Home Chef Quick Dumpling Maker Mold - Image 0
Keuken Vormen
$22.95
5.0 (3)
Keuken Vormen
★ 5.0$17.95 Mini Cloud Water-Saving Rainfall Shower Head - Image 0
Douchekoppen
$17.95
5.0 (3)
Douchekoppen
★ 5.0$23.95 Silicone Multiple Split Cake Mold - Image 0
Keukengerei
$23.95
5.0 (3)
Keukengerei
★ 5.0$23.95 Love Forever Kiss Ceramic Mug - Image 0
Mokken
$23.95
5.0 (2)
Mokken
★ 5.0$18.95 Mini Slippers Shockproof Funny iPhone Case - Image 0
Telefoonhoesje
$18.95
5.0 (2)
Telefoonhoesje
★ 5.0$25.95 Protector Plus Waterproof Anti-Dust Table Mat - Image 0
Tafels voor Keuken & Eetkamer
$25.95
5.0 (2)
Tafels voor Keuken & Eetkamer
★ 5.0$29.95 Snuggly Comfy Plush Sofa Cover - Image 0
Bankovertrekken
$29.95
5.0 (2)
Bankovertrekken
★ 5.0$29.95 Spooky Skull Coffee Mug - Image 0
Mokken
$29.95
5.0 (2)
Mokken
★ 4.0$20.95 Strong Suction Fully Automatic Sweeping Robot - Image 0
Huishoudelijke Reinigingsproducten
$20.95
4.0 (2)
Huishoudelijke Reinigingsproducten
★ 5.0$34.95 Crystal Clasp Sleek Multi-Peg Organizer - Image 0
Home Organizer
$34.95
5.0 (1)
Home Organizer

What shoppers say

product as described. feels a little light and plasticky but it works as described

fast and steady seals it.

Product was great and exactly as described