Brand

Splashly

4.87 · 15 reviews · 15 products
93%
Would recommend
4.87★
Average rating
5
Questions answered
3
Photos & videos

Products

★ 4.75$99.95 Funny Bird Foaming Soap Dispenser - Image 0
Dispenser Sapone e Lozione
$99.95
4.75 (8)
Dispenser Sapone e Lozione
★ 5.0$60.95 Wall-Mounted UV Light Sterilizer Toothbrush Holder - Image 0
Portaspazzolini
$60.95
5.0 (3)
Portaspazzolini
★ 5.0$18.95 Inflatable Clean Home Hair Washing Basin - Image 0
Accessori Bagno
$18.95
5.0 (2)
Accessori Bagno
★ 5.0$13.95 Soft Body Scrubber Shower Sponge - Image 0
Esfoliante
$13.95
5.0 (2)
Esfoliante
$9.95 Multi-Function Toilet Seat Handle Lifter - Image 0
Accessori Bagno
$9.95
Accessori Bagno
$19.95 Anti Slip Support Helping Safety Handle - Image 0
Barre di sicurezza
$19.95
Barre di sicurezza
$55.95 Bathroom Space-Saver Corner Organizer Rack - Image 0
Organizzazione e Stoccaggio
$55.95
Organizzazione e Stoccaggio
$22.99 Home Storage Wall Suction Cup - Image 0
Accessori bagno
$22.99
Accessori bagno
$16.95 Knitted Elegant Magic Face Towels - Image 0
Accessori Bagno
$16.95
Accessori Bagno
$47.95 Nordic Funny Bathroom Area Carpets - Image 0
Tappeti da bagno
$47.95
Tappeti da bagno
$33.95 Paradise Extendable Bathtub Caddy - Image 0
Accessori Bagno
$33.95
Accessori Bagno
$16.95 Portable Snail Shaped Liquid Soap Dispenser - Image 0
Accessori Bagno
$16.95
Accessori Bagno
$27.95 Universal Faucet Water Purifier Filter - Image 0
Filtri Acqua Doccia
$27.95
Filtri Acqua Doccia
$39.95 Wall-Mounted Hooks Bathroom Drying Rack - Image 0
Accessori Bagno
$39.95
Accessori Bagno
$23.95 Wall-Mounted Rotatable Shower Head Holder - Image 0
Supporti per accessori da bagno
$23.95
Supporti per accessori da bagno

What shoppers say

The dispenser was beautifully designed... the pigeon was really pretty, but unfortunately the pump didn't work