Brand

Vantric

4.92 · 26 reviews · 32 products
96%
Would recommend
4.92★
Average rating
17
Questions answered
6
Photos & videos

Products

★ 4.8$80.95 Multifunctional Stainless Steel Manual Meat Cutter Tool - Image 0
Cortadoras de Cocina
$80.95
4.8 (10)
Cortadoras de Cocina
★ 5.0$65.95 Shark Bite Sushi Serving Platter - Image 0
★ 5.0$99.95 Glow Wireless Charger Station LED Desk Lamp - Image 0
★ 5.0$82.95 Desk Hero Lamp and Charging Tower gallery 01 social
Accesorios para Teléfonos
$82.95
5.0 (2)
Accesorios para Teléfonos
★ 5.0$74.95 Luxe Wall-Mounted Towel Station Bathroom Organizer - Image 0
Organizador para el Hogar
$74.95
5.0 (2)
Organizador para el Hogar
★ 5.0$199.95 Pull-Out Water Filter LED Temperature Control Faucet - Image 0
$164.78 Portline on a desk — 470W model with retractable cable
Accesorios para teléfonos
$164.78
Accesorios para teléfonos
$124.95 360 Degree Rotation Stream Sprayer Kitchen Faucet - Image 0
$452.95 6in1 Elegant French Press Coffee Maker - Image 0
$64.95 Automatic Cartoon Touch-Free Foam Soap Dispenser - Image 0
$1,189.95 Black Sculpted Arc Workstation Modern Kitchen Sink - Image 0
Fregaderos bajo encimera
$1,189.95
Fregaderos bajo encimera
$79.99 Business Class Power Bank Light Charging Notebook - Image 0
$229.95 Easy Cooker Simple Electric Frying Pan - Image 0
Electrodomésticos de Cocina
$229.95
Electrodomésticos de Cocina
$1,799.95 Floating Futuristic Luxury Smart Toilet - Image 0
$69.95 Foldable Hair Washing Basin - Image 0
Cuidado del Cabello
$69.95
Cuidado del Cabello
$104.95 Hungry Cat Japanese Ramen Bowl - Image 0
$600.95 Hyper Flow 3D Hologram Bladeless Fan Projector - Image 0
$376.95 Intelligent Hidden Black Brass LED Digital Faucet - Image 0
$520.95 Kitchen Organizer Double Layer Pull Down Storage Rack - Image 0
Almacenamiento y Organización
$520.95
Almacenamiento y Organización
$60.95 Kitchen Stainless Steel Rack Tableware Organizer - Image 0
Almacenamiento y Organización
$60.95
Almacenamiento y Organización

What shoppers say

Product came damaged. The plastic holder for the blades came broken. This makes it difficult to remove the blades for proper cleaning and use. I fear further damage with continued use of the safety ho...