Brand

Stradale

4.95 · 65 reviews · 61 products
98%
Would recommend
4.95★
Average rating
44
Questions answered
46
Photos & videos

Products

★ 4.83$499,651 Centro de Comando Extensor de Pantalla Portátil Triple para Laptop
Computación y Juegos
$499,651
4.83 (12)
Computación y Juegos
★ 4.9$192,835 Dual Lens Camera Car Touchscreen Dashboard Smart Screen - Image 0
★ 5.0$128,873 Fruit Master Automatic Multi Juicer Machine - Image 0
Electrodomésticos de Cocina
$128,873
5.0 (9)
Electrodomésticos de Cocina
★ 5.0$59,914 Hyper Clean Wireless Portable Vacuum Cleaner - Image 0
Aspiradoras
$59,914
5.0 (6)
Aspiradoras
★ 5.0$547,623 Automatic Folding Car Roof Cover Umbrella Tent - Image 0
Fundas para vehículos
$547,623
5.0 (4)
Fundas para vehículos
★ 5.0$46,922 Mini Motion Detection Wireless Night Vision HD Security Camera - Image 0
★ 5.0$312,763 Pocket Beamer Smart 4K Projector - Image 0
Proyectores
$312,763
5.0 (4)
Proyectores
★ 5.0$66,910 Compact View HD Night Vision Mini Secuirty Camera - Image 0
★ 5.0$89,896 Portable Rechargeable Mini Hand Tool - Image 0
Herramientas
$89,896
5.0 (3)
Herramientas
★ 5.0$70,908 Solar LED Garden Home Outdoor Pathway Spotlights - Image 0
Iluminación de Caminos de Paisaje
$70,908
5.0 (3)
Iluminación de Caminos de Paisaje
★ 5.0$70,908 High-Pressure Portable Steam Jet Water Surface Cleaner - Image 0
Limpiadores Multiusos
$70,908
5.0 (2)
Limpiadores Multiusos
★ 5.0$70,908 Tablet Holder Wireless Practical Touchpad Portable Keyboard - Image 0
★ 5.0$49,920 Wireless Air Screen HDMI Display Dongle Adapter - Image 0
Piezas y accesorios de televisión
$49,920
5.0 (2)
Piezas y accesorios de televisión
★ 5.0$49,920 Car Modified Exhaust Pipe LED Light - Image 0
Piezas y Accesorios para Vehículos
$49,920
5.0 (1)
Piezas y Accesorios para Vehículos
$68,959 360 Degrees Panoramic Lens for iPhone - Image 0
Accesorios para Teléfonos Móviles
$68,959
Accesorios para Teléfonos Móviles
$60,914 Car Seat Gap Organizer Cup Holder Wireless Charger - Image 0
Organizadores para Vehículos
$60,914
Organizadores para Vehículos
$59,914 Inflatable Heat Dissipation Ultra Soft Chair Cushion - Image 0
Cojines para Sillas y Sofás
$59,914
Cojines para Sillas y Sofás
$139,866 Portable Steam Ironing Machine - Image 0
Planchas
$139,866
Planchas
$64,911 Retractable Car Front Window Sun Shield - Image 0
Piezas y accesorios para vehículos
$64,911
Piezas y accesorios para vehículos
$368,780 Smart Portable Laptop Monitor Extender - Image 0
Accesorios para Teléfonos
$368,780
Accesorios para Teléfonos

What shoppers say

This Thing Is a Beast

Opened the package and immediately knew this was going to be awesome. The setup looks insane with all the screens running. Definitely one of the coolest additions to my workspace.

My Laptop Setup Is on Another Level

I never thought I needed this much screen space until I tried it. Having three extra monitors makes multitasking so much easier. Everything looks great and the whole setup feels like a mini command ce...

very good product, just what I needed, very good resolution, 100% recommended