Brand

Joltly

4.91 · 79 reviews · 108 products
100%
Would recommend
4.91★
Average rating
42
Questions answered
40
Photos & videos

Products

★ 4.82$12,872 Mini Kiwi Cutter Tool - Image 0
Peladores y Descorazonadores de Alimentos
$12,872
4.82 (11)
Peladores y Descorazonadores de Alimentos
★ 5.0$39,708 2in1 Digital Electric Fabric Lint Remover - Image 0
Electrodomésticos de Lavandería
$39,708
5.0 (7)
Electrodomésticos de Lavandería
★ 5.0$13,866 Car Washing Detaling Gloves - Image 0
Limpieza de Vehículos
$13,866
5.0 (7)
Limpieza de Vehículos
★ 4.6$19,829 Magnetic Protective Anti-Spy iPhone Case - Image 0
Fundas para Teléfono Móvil
$19,829
4.6 (5)
Fundas para Teléfono Móvil
★ 5.0$18,835 Automatic Toilet Bowl Cleaner Freshener - Image 0
Limpiadores de Inodoro
$18,835
5.0 (4)
Limpiadores de Inodoro
★ 5.0$10,884 Midnight Snack Magnetic French Fry Bag Sealing Clips - Image 0
Clips para Sellar Bolsas
$10,884
5.0 (4)
Clips para Sellar Bolsas
★ 5.0$10,884 Relaxing Human Shape Tea Infuser - Image 0
Té e infusiones
$10,884
5.0 (4)
Té e infusiones
★ 4.75$11,878 Reusable Transparent Jar Storage Bags - Image 0
Organizadores de Cocina
$11,878
4.75 (4)
Organizadores de Cocina
★ 5.0$9,890 Charming Hanging Metal Monkey Tail Hook - Image 0
Colgadores y Racks de Almacenamiento
$9,890
5.0 (3)
Colgadores y Racks de Almacenamiento
★ 5.0$20,823 Cute Butt Ceramic Mug - Image 0
★ 5.0$11,878 Easy Peel Egg Piercer - Image 0
Herramientas y Utensilios de Cocina
$11,878
5.0 (3)
Herramientas y Utensilios de Cocina
★ 5.0$10,884 Leaf Shape Safety Door Stopper - Image 0
Tapones de puerta
$10,884
5.0 (3)
Tapones de puerta
★ 5.0$12,872 Leak-proof Oil Bottle Dispenser Lock Set - Image 0
Tapones y Ahorradores de Botellas
$12,872
5.0 (3)
Tapones y Ahorradores de Botellas
★ 5.0$33,745 Sweet Watermelon Bowl Mug - Image 0
Bowls
$33,745
5.0 (3)
Bowls
★ 5.0$20,823 Wide Sticky Clean Paws Pet Hair Lint Roller - Image 0
Productos de Limpieza para el Hogar
$20,823
5.0 (3)
Productos de Limpieza para el Hogar
★ 4.5$9,890 DIY Frozen Ice Cream Popsicle Mould - Image 0
Herramientas y Utensilios de Cocina
$9,890
4.5 (2)
Herramientas y Utensilios de Cocina
★ 5.0$26,787 Pure Glass Measuring Scale Oil Dispenser  Bottle - Image 0
★ 5.0$9,890 Universal Lid Lifter Replacement Handle - Image 0
Mangos para Ollas y Sartenes
$9,890
5.0 (2)
Mangos para Ollas y Sartenes
★ 5.0$24,799 Wooden Cute Pastry Bake Master Baking Mold - Image 0
Moldes de Cocina
$24,799
5.0 (2)
Moldes de Cocina
★ 5.0$39,708 Cleaning Magic Disposable Toilet Brush Set - Image 0
Cepillos y Soportes para Inodoro
$39,708
5.0 (1)
Cepillos y Soportes para Inodoro

What shoppers say

bought this as a birthday gift for my brother! he adored it :) came a bit late but that's mostly on me for ordering too close to the date. nothing broke in transit. now I want to get him matching chop...

Cute and functional. The holder is made of paper though.