Brand

Halviro

4.95 · 22 reviews · 39 products
100%
Would recommend
4.95★
Average rating
2
Questions answered
5
Photos & videos

Products

★ 4.86$65,518 Boot & Go Quick-Heat Foldable Shoe Dryer - Image 0
Accesorios para Zapatos
$65,518
4.86 (7)
Accesorios para Zapatos
★ 5.0$122,008 Hygiene Helper Bathroom Cleaner Faucet Bidet - Image 0
★ 5.0$100,824 Magnetic Foldable Wireless Pro Keyboard Tablet Holder - Image 0
★ 5.0$75,605 Multipurpose Rotating Easy Dishwashing Faucet Nozzle - Image 0
★ 5.0$70,562 Patio Protector Umbrella Mosquito Net Cover - Image 0
Mosquiteras y Pantallas Anti-Insectos
$70,562
5.0 (2)
Mosquiteras y Pantallas Anti-Insectos
★ 5.0$302,573 Single Unit Panel Gas Stove - Image 0
Estufas de cocina portátiles
$302,573
5.0 (2)
Estufas de cocina portátiles
★ 5.0$75,605 Fresh Salad Fruit Dryer Basket - Image 0
Ensaladeras
$75,605
5.0 (1)
Ensaladeras
$217,839 3D Air Pressure Foot Massager - Image 0
Masajeadores
$217,839
Masajeadores
$282,439 3D Korean Non-stick Smokeless Electric Grill - Image 0
Parrillas y Planchas Eléctricas
$282,439
Parrillas y Planchas Eléctricas
$272,311 Automatic Electric Intelligent Hot Pot Cooker - Image 0
Cocinas Portátiles
$272,311
Cocinas Portátiles
$82,667 Creative Fountain Wine Glass - Image 0
Copa de Vino
$82,667
Copa de Vino
$122,008 Dreamy Mermaid Wooden Teapot - Image 0
Fabricantes de Té
$122,008
Fabricantes de Té
$107,885 Easy Clean No Hand Dry Wet Lazy Mop - Image 0
$90,737 Easy Multi-Layer Automatic Seedling Bean Sprouts Machine - Image 0
$156,305 Elegant House Brass Aqua View Bathroom Digital Faucet - Image 0
$77,623 Flip Click Wall-Mounted Kitchen Trash Bin - Image 0
Cubos de Basura y Recipientes
$77,623
Cubos de Basura y Recipientes
$99,866 Foldable Multi-Layer Clothes Hanger Rack Stand - Image 0
Percheros
$99,866
Percheros
$423,623 Full Copper Digital Display Piano Key Shower Set - Image 0
$111,920 Tazón Dorado para Fideos Instantáneos
Cocina y Comedor
$111,920
Cocina y Comedor
$3,012,064 Hidden Closet Smart Ultimate Space-Saver Bed - Image 0
Camas y Accesorios
$3,012,064
Camas y Accesorios

What shoppers say

After using it for a few days, the shoes are still very clean after drying. The sterilization and deodorization effect is really good. I am very satisfied.

I’m going to follow up on the review. I bought it in the summer and haven’t used it yet.

I haven’t started using it yet. I’ll review it later.