Brand

Neatly

4.95 · 21 reviews · 38 products
100%
Would recommend
4.95★
Average rating
12
Questions answered
8
Photos & videos

Products

★ 5.0215.08 NIS Dustproof Decorative Router Storage Box Organizer - Image 0
Modem Accessories
215.08 NIS
5.0 (3)
Modem Accessories
★ 4.67249.39 NIS Hideout Kids Table Tent Playhouse Cover - Image 0
Play Tents & Tunnels
249.39 NIS
4.67 (3)
Play Tents & Tunnels
★ 5.059.11 NIS Smart Storage Clothes Organizer Box - Image 0
Home Organizer
59.11 NIS
5.0 (3)
Home Organizer
★ 5.027.92 NIS Transparent Anti-Collision Door Edge Protector Sticker - Image 0
Home Organizer
27.92 NIS
5.0 (3)
Home Organizer
★ 5.027.92 NIS Bear Hug Self-Adhesive Wall Plug Holder - Image 0
Hook Organizers
27.92 NIS
5.0 (2)
Hook Organizers
★ 5.0121.50 NIS Easy Hang Wall-Mounted No-Punch Retractable Laundry Rack - Image 0
Home Organizer
121.50 NIS
5.0 (2)
Home Organizer
★ 5.0938.77 NIS Entry Organizer Coat Hanger Elegant Shoe Rack - Image 0
Clothing & Closet Storage
938.77 NIS
5.0 (2)
Clothing & Closet Storage
★ 5.052.87 NIS Portable Waterproof Smart Cable Organizer Bag - Image 0
Tool Organizer Liners & Inserts
52.87 NIS
5.0 (2)
Tool Organizer Liners & Inserts
★ 5.084.07 NIS Space Saver Compression Duvet Organizer Bag - Image 0
Home Organizer
84.07 NIS
5.0 (1)
Home Organizer
436.55 NIS Creative Multi-Layer Shoe Rack - Image 0
Shoe Racks & Organizers
436.55 NIS
Shoe Racks & Organizers
46.63 NIS 2pcs Rotating Multi-Hook Closet Organizer  Hanger - Image 0
Closet Organizers & Garment Racks
46.63 NIS
Closet Organizers & Garment Racks
80.95 NIS 5PCS Adjustable Space Saving Shoe Organizer - Image 0
Shoe Racks & Organizers
80.95 NIS
Shoe Racks & Organizers
137.22 NIS Creative Nordic Astronaut Moon Storage Organizer - Image 0
Household Drawer Organizer Inserts
137.22 NIS
Household Drawer Organizer Inserts
49.75 NIS Flexible Collapsible Shoes Storage Organizer - Image 0
Shoe Organizers
49.75 NIS
Shoe Organizers
639.31 NIS Foldable Ergonomic Ultimate Bedside Laptop Desk - Image 0
Desk Organizers
639.31 NIS
Desk Organizers
77.83 NIS Foldable Stackable Shoe Storage Organizer - Image 0
Shoe Organizers
77.83 NIS
Shoe Organizers
40.40 NIS Hanging Duck Under Desk Hooks - Image 0
Home Organizer
40.40 NIS
Home Organizer
40.40 NIS Home Organizer Dust Cover Clothes Storage Wardrobe Bag - Image 0
Home Organizer
40.40 NIS
Home Organizer
118.38 NIS Multifunctional Wardrobe T-Shirt Organizer Board - Image 0
Household Drawer Organizer Inserts
118.38 NIS
Household Drawer Organizer Inserts
46.63 NIS Non-slip Space Saving Adjustable Shoe Organizer - Image 0
Shoe Racks & Organizers
46.63 NIS
Shoe Racks & Organizers

What shoppers say

Cute table cover and the kids were excited right away. It took me a few minutes to adjust the sides so it sat evenly, and I had to smooth out some wrinkles, but after that it looked nice. The fabric i...

it looked really sweet. My kids love hiding inside and bringing their toys in there. Simple idea, but very cute.

wasn’t sure how it would look at first because it had a few fold lines when I opened it, but I steamed it lightly and it looked much better. It fits nicely over our table and my daughter keeps using i...