Brand

Clippo

4.89 · 19 reviews · 27 products
100%
Would recommend
4.89★
Average rating
9
Questions answered
8
Photos & videos

Products

★ 4.8$16.95 Poolside Summer Feeling Schnelltrocknende Fußmatte
★ 5.0$17.95 2in1 Easy Rice Drainer Basket - Image 0
Küchenwerkzeuge & Utensilien
$17.95
5.0 (3)
Küchenwerkzeuge & Utensilien
★ 5.0$10.95 Anti-Dust Protective Paint Film - Image 0
Bodenschutzfolien & Läufer
$10.95
5.0 (3)
Bodenschutzfolien & Läufer
★ 5.0$46.95 Handheld Wireless Max Pro Car Vacuum Cleaner - Image 0
All-Purpose Cleaners
$46.95
5.0 (3)
All-Purpose Cleaners
★ 4.67$11.95 Silberdraht doppelseitiges, ultra-saugfähiges Design-Reinigungstuch
★ 5.0$56.95 Bladeless Fan Portable Mini Air Conditioner - Image 0
Ventilatoren
$56.95
5.0 (2)
Ventilatoren
$17.99 Creative Watermelon Slicer Mold - Image 0
Küchenschneider
$17.99
Küchenschneider
$11.95 Disposable Hair Catcher Shower Filter - Image 0
Duschzubehör
$11.95
Duschzubehör
$16.99 3D Ice Cream Print Cases For iphone Models - Image 0
Handyzubehör
$16.99
Handyzubehör
$19.95 5pcs Silicon Custom Fruit Coasters - Image 0
Trinkgeschirr
$19.95
Trinkgeschirr
$29.95 Artistic Ultra Thin iPhone Case - Image 0
Handyhüllen
$29.95
Handyhüllen
$17.95 Car Hanging Seat Organizer - Image 0
Aufbewahrung & Organisation
$17.95
Aufbewahrung & Organisation
$26.95 Ceramic Dog Nose Coffee Mug - Image 0
Tassen
$26.95
Tassen
$32.95 Compact Easy Mini Night Lamp USB Air Cooler - Image 0
$22.95 Creative Egg Yolk Separator - Image 0
Küchenwerkzeuge & Utensilien
$22.95
Küchenwerkzeuge & Utensilien
$10.95 Dustproof Soundproof Brush Seal Strip - Image 0
Haushaltsgeräte
$10.95
Haushaltsgeräte
$17.95 Eco-Friendly Pickle Storage Container - Image 0
Lebensmittelaufbewahrung
$17.95
Lebensmittelaufbewahrung
$26.95 Lazy Snack Bowl with Phone Holder - Image 0
Servierschalen
$26.95
Servierschalen
$12.95 Magic Limescale Rust Eraser - Image 0
Haushaltsreinigungsmittel
$12.95
Haushaltsreinigungsmittel
$31.95 Mini Retractable Bluetooth Headphones - Image 0
Handyzubehör
$31.95
Handyzubehör

What shoppers say

arrived quickly and its perfect

The background is not white like the product photo, but closer to gray, so the brightness and saturation are a bit low, as if it was printed on gray cloth. However, I am satisfied because it is very c...