Brand

Trinkertech

4.9 · 20 reviews · 62 products
100%
Would recommend
4.9★
Average rating
6
Questions answered
13
Photos & videos

Products

★ 4.8$16.95 Lily Flower Napkin Tissue Holder Set - Image 0
Køkkenudstyr
$16.95
4.8 (5)
Køkkenudstyr
★ 5.0$10.95 Radiant Skin Glow Brushes - Image 0
Badebørster
$10.95
5.0 (5)
Badebørster
★ 5.0$24.95 Wooden Handle Ribbed Design Kitchen Knife - Image 0
Køkkenknive
$24.95
5.0 (5)
Køkkenknive
★ 4.5$25.95 Cute Expression Night Light Alarm Clock - Image 0
Ure
$25.95
4.5 (2)
Ure
★ 5.0$28.95 3D Self-Adhesive Soft Brick Wall Stickers - Image 0
★ 5.0$16.95 Homemade Cute DIY Ice Cream Mold - Image 0
Ismaskiner
$16.95
5.0 (1)
Ismaskiner
★ 5.0$34.95 Transparent Vintage Wall-Mounted Liquid Dispenser - Image 0
Sæbe- og lotionsdispensere
$34.95
5.0 (1)
Sæbe- og lotionsdispensere
$18.99 Sød vandtæt silikone-dækkeserviet
Køkkenredskaber & -udstyr
$18.99
Køkkenredskaber & -udstyr
$15.95 Kitchen Cooking Pot Spoon Holder - Image 0
Køkkenredskaber & redskaber
$15.95
Køkkenredskaber & redskaber
$10.95 10pcs Leaf Shape Self-Adhesive Hook - Image 0
Tilbehør til husholdningsapparater
$10.95
Tilbehør til husholdningsapparater
$19.95 3D Big Red Lip Mouth Kiss Soft Silicone Shoulder Iphone Cases - Image 0
Mobiltelefoncovers
$19.95
Mobiltelefoncovers
$19.95 3D Bunny  Korean Style Mirror iPhone Case - Image 0
Mobiltelefoncovers
$19.95
Mobiltelefoncovers
$12.00 3D Grid Scales Soft Silicone Back Cover For iPhone Models - Image 0
$10.95 3D High Heel Shoe Chocolate Mold - Image 0
Muffin & Bagværksforme
$10.95
Muffin & Bagværksforme
$34.95 48-Grid Easy Ice Cube Maker Machine - Image 0
Isterningbakker
$34.95
Isterningbakker
$24.95 4Pcs Christmas Best Wishes Tableware Set - Image 0
Bestik
$24.95
Bestik
$49.95 5in1 Electric Massage Bath Shower Handheld Brush - Image 0
Massageapparater
$49.95
Massageapparater
$11.95 Adorable Bunny Sink Kids Faucet Handle Extender - Image 0
Vandhaner
$11.95
Vandhaner
$11.95 Angry Capybara Bath Sponge - Image 0
Badesvampe & Loofahs
$11.95
Badesvampe & Loofahs
$9.95 Anti-Pinch Fan Safety Cover - Image 0
Blæser tilbehør
$9.95
Blæser tilbehør

What shoppers say

They came disassembled, although they are put together very easily. They look good quality. Very happy with the purchase.

beautiful

Very beautiful, I had already bought it, I bought more because I liked the first ones, the delivery was as expected and it arrived in perfect condition. As I bought many. It will take time to ask agai...