Brand

Loomkind

5 · 14 reviews · 8 products
100%
Would recommend
5★
Average rating
4
Photos & videos
14
Verified reviews

Products

★ 5.0$16.95 Elegant Adjustable Ear Clips Earrings - Image 0
Øreringe
$16.95
5.0 (9)
Øreringe
★ 5.0$15.98 Vintage Wood Faucet Water Drop Hairpin - Image 0
Hårpynt
$15.98
5.0 (3)
Hårpynt
★ 5.0$12.95 Creative Kitchen Silverware Hairpins - Image 0
Hårnåle, Klips & Spænder
$12.95
5.0 (2)
Hårnåle, Klips & Spænder
$19.95 Sokker med klamme katte
Sokker
$19.95
Sokker
$378.95 Intelligent Track Sim Link Wifi Smartwatch - Image 0
$106.99 Men Leather Winter Boots - Image 0
$10.99 Sunflower Seed Hair Clips - Image 0
Hårspännen
$10.99
Hårspännen
$14.95 Tree of Life Pendant Necklace - Image 0
Halskæder
$14.95
Halskæder

What shoppers say

Looks good and fits its purpose. I definitely recommend for people who need this kind of product.

delicate and eye catching. the main frame and butterfly "clips" are malleable and easy to shape to the ear with a little practice

it's very unique and beautiful , I like it so much and buy again,