Brand

Rosewell

4.94 · 18 reviews · 20 products
100%
Would recommend
4.94★
Average rating
5
Questions answered
11
Photos & videos

Products

★ 5.0$49,052 Winter Warmth Cozy Snow Boots - Image 0
★ 5.0$46,045 Automatic Auto Rotating Hair Perfect Curler Smart Iron - Image 0
Rizadores de Cabello
$46,045
5.0 (4)
Rizadores de Cabello
★ 4.75$50,054 Compress Vibration Therapy Smart Heated Massager - Image 0
★ 5.0$74,104 Moda Warm Comfy Women Boots - Image 0
Zapatos
$74,104
5.0 (3)
Zapatos
★ 5.0$86,129 Cozy Thick Winter Blanket Pajamas - Image 0
Ropa de Mujer
$86,129
5.0 (2)
Ropa de Mujer
$44,041 Bathtub Spa Max Comfy Cushion - Image 0
Almohadas
$44,041
Almohadas
$1,696,468 3D Portable Digital Art Nail Automatic Printer - Image 0
Cuidado de Uñas
$1,696,468
Cuidado de Uñas
$60,075 Automatic Magic Ceramic Hair Curling Waver Iron - Image 0
$50,054 Automatic Rotating Hair Curler Rollers - Image 0
$41,035 Electric Comb Hair Brush Head Massager - Image 0
Peines para el Cabello
$41,035
Peines para el Cabello
$50,054 Ergonomic Eye Moisturizing Massager Gadget - Image 0
$60,075 Foldable LED Touch Screen Makeup Mirror - Image 0
$160,282 Heart-Shape Ergonomic Soft Stress Relief Massager - Image 0
$44,041 Large Capacity Cosmetic Storage Box - Image 0
$76,108 LCD Portable Laser Hair Removal Epilator - Image 0
Cosméticos
$76,108
Cosméticos
$500,989 Leg Trainer Power Maximizer Machine - Image 0
Ejercicio y Fitness
$500,989
Ejercicio y Fitness
$42,037 Micro Therapy Wrinkle Remover Massager - Image 0
Salud y Belleza
$42,037
Salud y Belleza
$55,064 Red Light Revival Electric Scalp Massage Comb - Image 0
Peines y Cepillos
$55,064
Peines y Cepillos
$52,058 Smart Back Posture Correction Device - Image 0
Cuidado de la Salud
$52,058
Cuidado de la Salud
$60,115 Wireless Automatic Ceramic Hair Curling Iron - Image 0
Cosméticos
$60,115
Cosméticos

What shoppers say

Charged up ok and works as advertised

Purchased for my husband. He has arthritis in his right knee. We charged the battery and he used it the same day we received the knee massager. He did receive relief. Thank you.