Brand

Wattle & Glow

4.92 · 13 reviews · 19 products
100%
Would recommend
4.92★
Average rating
5
Questions answered
3
Photos & videos

Products

★ 4.75111.58 NIS Aqua Charge Salt Water Emergency Lamp - Image 0
Lamps
111.58 NIS
4.75 (4)
Lamps
★ 5.061.92 NIS Pocket Must-Have Mini Magnetic Walking Lamp Clip - Image 0
★ 5.0120.90 NIS Touch Controlled Foldable Modern Table Reading Lamp - Image 0
★ 5.086.75 NIS Practical Camping Magnetic LED Rechargeable Light - Image 0
Lighting
86.75 NIS
5.0 (2)
Lighting
704.43 NIS Walnut wall LED lamp above a bedside table
65.03 NIS Black Prism Ambient Minimal Wall Lamp - Image 0
Wall Light Fixtures
65.03 NIS
Wall Light Fixtures
108.60 NIS DIY Hot Air Balloon-Shape Flying Animals Night Lamp - Image 0
176.77 NIS Dragon Skull LED Incense Burner - Image 0
Incense
176.77 NIS
Incense
617.67 NIS Elegant Matte Nordic Table Light - Image 0
Lamps
617.67 NIS
Lamps
120.90 NIS Geometric Deer Artsy Wall Lamp - Image 0
Wall Light Fixtures
120.90 NIS
Wall Light Fixtures
527.50 NIS Glass Dome Ambient Table Lamp - Image 0
Lamps
527.50 NIS
Lamps
124.00 NIS Modern LED Ceiling Bluetooth Music Light Bulb Lamp - Image 0
381.62 NIS New Rock Texture Led Porcelain Wall Lamp - Image 0
133.31 NIS Nordic Creative One-headed Glass Chandelier - Image 0
279.19 NIS Nordic Long Downlight Elegant Led Chandelier - Image 0
457.20 NIS Pragmatism LED Wall Lamp Shelf with USB Phone Charger - Image 0
Power Adapters & Chargers
457.20 NIS
Power Adapters & Chargers
170.56 NIS Rotating Mini Magnetic Rechargeable Wall Lamp - Image 0
574.06 NIS White Flower LED Multi-Mode Dimming Home Ceiling Lamp - Image 0
46.40 NIS Winter Time Spirit Mini Lamps - Image 0
Lamps
46.40 NIS
Lamps

What shoppers say

Just add salt water. no real instructions, how much salt to water. I'm packing it in my bug out bag with a sack of water. Hmm will sweat work?