Brand

Gizwhiz

4.84 · 62 reviews · 104 products
95%
Would recommend
4.84★
Average rating
35
Questions answered
16
Photos & videos

Products

★ 4.3659.69 NIS No Mess Clean Hands Snack Bowl - Image 0
Food Storage Bags
59.69 NIS
4.36 (11)
Food Storage Bags
★ 5.0125.83 NIS Save Space Storage System Wall-Mounted Organizer - Image 0
Bathroom Accessory Mounts
125.83 NIS
5.0 (6)
Bathroom Accessory Mounts
★ 4.67100.63 NIS Tongue-Out Face Handmade Ceramic Mug - Image 0
Mugs
100.63 NIS
4.67 (6)
Mugs
★ 5.062.84 NIS Stylus Holder Cute iPhone Case - Image 0
Phone Case
62.84 NIS
5.0 (5)
Phone Case
★ 5.0110.08 NIS Foldable Insect Zapper Racket - Image 0
Household Insect Repellents
110.08 NIS
5.0 (4)
Household Insect Repellents
★ 5.050.24 NIS Luminous Guard Home Safe Corner Protector - Image 0
Home Organizer
50.24 NIS
5.0 (4)
Home Organizer
★ 5.072.28 NIS Multi-Purpose Hygienic Rinse Drainage Basket - Image 0
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
72.28 NIS
5.0 (4)
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
★ 5.059.69 NIS Sleek Glass Irregular Bubble Mug - Image 0
Mugs
59.69 NIS
5.0 (4)
Mugs
★ 5.040.79 NIS Stainless Steel Quick Egg Steamer Rack - Image 0
Steamer Baskets
40.79 NIS
5.0 (4)
Steamer Baskets
★ 5.043.94 NIS USB Mini Mosquito UV Light Bug Zapper - Image 0
Mosquito Nets & Insect Screens
43.94 NIS
5.0 (4)
Mosquito Nets & Insect Screens
★ 5.0151.02 NIS Balancing Eagle Premium Bottle Opener - Image 0
Bottle Openers
151.02 NIS
5.0 (3)
Bottle Openers
★ 5.050.24 NIS Punch-Free Rotating Powerful Suction Multifunctional Hooks - Image 0
Storage Hooks & Racks
50.24 NIS
5.0 (3)
Storage Hooks & Racks
★ 5.097.48 NIS Revolver Grip Coffee Mug - Image 0
Mugs
97.48 NIS
5.0 (3)
Mugs
★ 4.088.03 NIS Adjustable Invisible Anti-Mosquito Washable Window Net - Image 0
Pest Control
88.03 NIS
4.0 (1)
Pest Control
138.43 NIS 5PC Furniture Lifter Mover Tool - Image 0
Tools
138.43 NIS
Tools
125.83 NIS Christmas Tree Ceramic Plates With Bamboo Base Stand - Image 0
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
125.83 NIS
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
56.54 NIS Easy Quick Microwave Egg Steamer Boiler - Image 0
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
56.54 NIS
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
110.08 NIS Elegant Durable Kitchen Tool Set - Image 0
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
110.08 NIS
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
59.84 NIS Natural Wooden Japanese Cup - Image 0
Mugs
59.84 NIS
Mugs
66.11 NIS Premium Herb Keeper
Kitchen Organizers
66.11 NIS
Kitchen Organizers