Brand

Bitsy Gear

4.94 · 49 reviews · 75 products
100%
Would recommend
4.94★
Average rating
18
Questions answered
28
Photos & videos

Products

★ 5.049.50 NIS Smart Compact Keychain Organizer - Image 0
Keychains
49.50 NIS
5.0 (8)
Keychains
★ 5.030.88 NIS Stainless Steel Fruit/Vegetable Cutter - Image 0
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
30.88 NIS
5.0 (5)
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
★ 5.083.64 NIS Ceramic Unicorn Stainless Steel Fruit Fork Set - Image 0
★ 4.7552.60 NIS Minimalist Design Suction Wall-Mounted Tissue Dispenser - Image 0
Storage & Organization
52.60 NIS
4.75 (4)
Storage & Organization
★ 5.046.40 NIS 6PCS Hold Tight Bed Sheet Clips - Image 0
Home & Garden
46.40 NIS
5.0 (3)
Home & Garden
★ 5.089.84 NIS Bowl Buddy Food Cooling Mini Fan - Image 0
Kitchen Appliances
89.84 NIS
5.0 (3)
Kitchen Appliances
★ 5.0201.57 NIS Digital Temperature Display Self Stirring Coffee Mug - Image 0
★ 5.033.98 NIS Eye Protection Reading Portable Night Lamp - Image 0
Lamps
33.98 NIS
5.0 (3)
Lamps
★ 4.6746.40 NIS Magnetic Soft Wrist Bracket Lens Cover iPhone Case - Image 0
Phone Case
46.40 NIS
4.67 (3)
Phone Case
★ 5.043.29 NIS Side Door Refrigerator Organizer Food Storage Box - Image 0
Storage & Organization
43.29 NIS
5.0 (3)
Storage & Organization
★ 5.040.19 NIS 4Pcs Non-Slip Cat Paw Furniture Leg Cover - Image 0
Household Appliance Accessories
40.19 NIS
5.0 (2)
Household Appliance Accessories
★ 5.086.74 NIS Combo Security Guard Password Combination Lock - Image 0
Locks & Keys
86.74 NIS
5.0 (2)
Locks & Keys
★ 4.530.88 NIS High Elasticity Mesh Soap Case - Image 0
Soap Dishes & Holders
30.88 NIS
4.5 (2)
Soap Dishes & Holders
★ 5.083.64 NIS Professional Lever Wine Bottle Opener - Image 0
Kitchen Appliance Accessories
83.64 NIS
5.0 (2)
Kitchen Appliance Accessories
★ 5.061.91 NIS Edge Cleaner Long-Handle Pan Brush - Image 0
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
61.91 NIS
5.0 (1)
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
★ 5.077.43 NIS Self-Stirring Easy Mix Coffee Mug - Image 0
Mugs
77.43 NIS
5.0 (1)
Mugs
158.25 NIS Lovely Instant Noodles  Porcelain Bowls - Image 0
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
158.25 NIS
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
164.45 NIS Vintage Retro Antique Wall Bathroom Kitchen Basket - Image 0
Bathroom Accessories
164.45 NIS
Bathroom Accessories
30.88 NIS 3D Alphabet Silicone DIY Chocolate Mold - Image 0
Muffin & Pastry Pans
30.88 NIS
Muffin & Pastry Pans
123.98 NIS 3in1 Fruit Vegetable Trio Slicer Kit - Image 0
Kitchen Slicers
123.98 NIS
Kitchen Slicers

What shoppers say

It has 3 speeds, fits perfectly in the bowl and really helps to cool the food without having to contaminate it with blowing. I recommend the purchase. As it's my first day with the product, I don't kn...

Absolutely brilliant, Junior has fun with it

Works great and very fast delivery