Brand

Handle Bros

4.91 · 22 reviews · 23 products
100%
Would recommend
4.91★
Average rating
4
Questions answered
19
Photos & videos

Products

★ 5.0$25,726 Ergonomic Handle Kitchen Egg Whisk Cup - Image 0
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
$25,726
5.0 (6)
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
★ 4.75$93,141 Polar Pour Portable Misting Fan Water Bottle
Kitchen & Dining
$93,141
4.75 (4)
Kitchen & Dining
★ 5.0$14,821 Rose Silicone Ice Maker Mold - Image 0
Ice Makers
$14,821
5.0 (4)
Ice Makers
★ 5.0$52,494 Effortless Pump Electric Automatic Mini Water Dispenser - Image 0
Water Dispensers
$52,494
5.0 (3)
Water Dispensers
★ 4.67$32,666 Homemade Reusable Icecream Maker Silicone Mold - Image 0
Ice Pops
$32,666
4.67 (3)
Ice Pops
★ 5.0$14,821 Ergonomic Handle Kitchen Scrub Cleaning Brush - Image 0
Scrub Brushes
$14,821
5.0 (1)
Scrub Brushes
★ 5.0$10,856 Universal Quick Shrimp Peeler Tool - Image 0
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
$10,856
5.0 (1)
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
$13,869 6 Pcs Christmas Xmas New Year Santa Silverware Holders - Image 0
Kitchen & Dining
$13,869
Kitchen & Dining
$49,520 Easy Pop Out Ice Cube Maker Box - Image 0
Ice Maker Accessories
$49,520
Ice Maker Accessories
$19,778 2in1 Multifunctional Simple Kitchen Scissor - Image 0
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
$19,778
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
$10,856 Butterfly Stainless Steel Adjustable Knife Shield Finger Protector - Image 0
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
$10,856
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
$16,804 Clean & Easy Foldable Trash Bin
Trash Cans & Wastebaskets
$16,804
Trash Cans & Wastebaskets
$16,804 Creative Bullet Whisky Glass - Image 0
Barware
$16,804
Barware
$23,744 Double Layer Easy Clean Dish Drainer Tray - Image 0
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
$23,744
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
$28,701 Foldable Cabinet Kitchen Trash Can - Image 0
Trash Cans & Wastebaskets
$28,701
Trash Cans & Wastebaskets
$49,520 Gun Shape Bullet Glass Decanter Set - Image 0
Decanters
$49,520
Decanters
$17,795 Heart Shape Cute Sandwich Cutter - Image 0
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
$17,795
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
$16,804 Instant Noodle Ready Bowl - Image 0
Bowls
$16,804
Bowls
$18,787 Little Duck Anti-Stick Knife Blade Guard
Kitchen & Dining
$18,787
Kitchen & Dining
$10,856 Multifunctional Washable Gap Cleaning Brush - Image 0
All-Purpose Cleaners
$10,856
All-Purpose Cleaners

What shoppers say

The straps are a bit tight and I don’t think they’re suitable for wearing them for long periods of time.

There are many functions, the children like it very much. It has a fan and can spray, it is so advanced🥰🥰🥰