Brand

Handle Bros

4.91 · 22 reviews · 23 products
100%
Would recommend
4.91★
Average rating
4
Questions answered
19
Photos & videos

Products

★ 5.0$25,735 Ergonomic Handle Kitchen Egg Whisk Cup - Image 0
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
$25,735
5.0 (6)
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
★ 4.75$93,171 Polar Pour Portable Misting Fan Water Bottle
Kitchen & Dining
$93,171
4.75 (4)
Kitchen & Dining
★ 5.0$14,826 Rose Silicone Ice Maker Mold - Image 0
Ice Makers
$14,826
5.0 (4)
Ice Makers
★ 5.0$52,511 Effortless Pump Electric Automatic Mini Water Dispenser - Image 0
Water Dispensers
$52,511
5.0 (3)
Water Dispensers
★ 4.67$32,677 Homemade Reusable Icecream Maker Silicone Mold - Image 0
Ice Pops
$32,677
4.67 (3)
Ice Pops
★ 5.0$14,826 Ergonomic Handle Kitchen Scrub Cleaning Brush - Image 0
Scrub Brushes
$14,826
5.0 (1)
Scrub Brushes
★ 5.0$10,859 Universal Quick Shrimp Peeler Tool - Image 0
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
$10,859
5.0 (1)
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
$13,874 6 Pcs Christmas Xmas New Year Santa Silverware Holders - Image 0
Kitchen & Dining
$13,874
Kitchen & Dining
$49,536 Easy Pop Out Ice Cube Maker Box - Image 0
Ice Maker Accessories
$49,536
Ice Maker Accessories
$19,785 2in1 Multifunctional Simple Kitchen Scissor - Image 0
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
$19,785
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
$10,859 Butterfly Stainless Steel Adjustable Knife Shield Finger Protector - Image 0
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
$10,859
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
$16,809 Clean & Easy Foldable Trash Bin
Trash Cans & Wastebaskets
$16,809
Trash Cans & Wastebaskets
$16,809 Creative Bullet Whisky Glass - Image 0
Barware
$16,809
Barware
$23,751 Double Layer Easy Clean Dish Drainer Tray - Image 0
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
$23,751
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
$28,710 Foldable Cabinet Kitchen Trash Can - Image 0
Trash Cans & Wastebaskets
$28,710
Trash Cans & Wastebaskets
$49,536 Gun Shape Bullet Glass Decanter Set - Image 0
Decanters
$49,536
Decanters
$17,801 Heart Shape Cute Sandwich Cutter - Image 0
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
$17,801
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
$16,809 Instant Noodle Ready Bowl - Image 0
Bowls
$16,809
Bowls
$18,793 Little Duck Anti-Stick Knife Blade Guard
Kitchen & Dining
$18,793
Kitchen & Dining
$10,859 Multifunctional Washable Gap Cleaning Brush - Image 0
All-Purpose Cleaners
$10,859
All-Purpose Cleaners

What shoppers say

The straps are a bit tight and I don’t think they’re suitable for wearing them for long periods of time.

There are many functions, the children like it very much. It has a fan and can spray, it is so advanced🥰🥰🥰