Brand

Trinkertech

4.9 · 20 reviews · 62 products
100%
Would recommend
4.9★
Average rating
6
Questions answered
13
Photos & videos

Products

★ 4.8$16.95 Lily Flower Napkin Tissue Holder Set - Image 0
Accesorios de Cocina
$16.95
4.8 (5)
Accesorios de Cocina
★ 5.0$10.95 Radiant Skin Glow Brushes - Image 0
Brochas de Baño
$10.95
5.0 (5)
Brochas de Baño
★ 5.0$24.95 Wooden Handle Ribbed Design Kitchen Knife - Image 0
Cuchillos de Cocina
$24.95
5.0 (5)
Cuchillos de Cocina
★ 4.5$25.95 Cute Expression Night Light Alarm Clock - Image 0
★ 5.0$28.95 3D Self-Adhesive Soft Brick Wall Stickers - Image 0
Papel tapiz
$28.95
5.0 (1)
Papel tapiz
★ 5.0$16.95 Homemade Cute DIY Ice Cream Mold - Image 0
fabricantes-de-helados
$16.95
5.0 (1)
fabricantes-de-helados
★ 5.0$34.95 Transparent Vintage Wall-Mounted Liquid Dispenser - Image 0
Dispensadores de Jabón y Loción
$34.95
5.0 (1)
Dispensadores de Jabón y Loción
$18.99 Bonito mantel individual de silicona impermeable
Utensilios y herramientas de cocina
$18.99
Utensilios y herramientas de cocina
$15.95 Kitchen Cooking Pot Spoon Holder - Image 0
Utensilios y Herramientas de Cocina
$15.95
Utensilios y Herramientas de Cocina
$10.95 10pcs Leaf Shape Self-Adhesive Hook - Image 0
Accesorios para electrodomésticos
$10.95
Accesorios para electrodomésticos
$19.95 3D Big Red Lip Mouth Kiss Soft Silicone Shoulder Iphone Cases - Image 0
Fundas para teléfonos móviles
$19.95
Fundas para teléfonos móviles
$19.95 3D Bunny  Korean Style Mirror iPhone Case - Image 0
Fundas para teléfonos móviles
$19.95
Fundas para teléfonos móviles
$12.00 3D Grid Scales Soft Silicone Back Cover For iPhone Models - Image 0
Accesorios para teléfonos móviles
$12.00
Accesorios para teléfonos móviles
$10.95 3D High Heel Shoe Chocolate Mold - Image 0
Muffins y Sartenes para Pastelería
$10.95
Muffins y Sartenes para Pastelería
$34.95 48-Grid Easy Ice Cube Maker Machine - Image 0
Bandejas para cubitos de hielo
$34.95
Bandejas para cubitos de hielo
$24.95 4Pcs Christmas Best Wishes Tableware Set - Image 0
$49.95 5in1 Electric Massage Bath Shower Handheld Brush - Image 0
$11.95 Adorable Bunny Sink Kids Faucet Handle Extender - Image 0
$11.95 Angry Capybara Bath Sponge - Image 0
Esponjas y Redes de Baño
$11.95
Esponjas y Redes de Baño
$9.95 Anti-Pinch Fan Safety Cover - Image 0
Accesorios para Ventiladores
$9.95
Accesorios para Ventiladores

What shoppers say

They came disassembled, although they are put together very easily. They look good quality. Very happy with the purchase.

beautiful

Very beautiful, I had already bought it, I bought more because I liked the first ones, the delivery was as expected and it arrived in perfect condition. As I bought many. It will take time to ask agai...