Brand

Threadbare Co

4.89 · 9 reviews · 10 products
100%
Would recommend
4.89★
Average rating
5
Questions answered
1
Photos & videos

Products

★ 5.046.79 NIS Nature Sparkle Tree Leaf Pendant Necklace - Image 0
Necklaces
46.79 NIS
5.0 (4)
Necklaces
★ 4.67134.42 NIS Not A People Pleaser Shorts
Toys & Games
134.42 NIS
4.67 (3)
Toys & Games
★ 5.059.31 NIS Elegant Lunar Bliss Crystal Necklace - Image 0
Necklaces
59.31 NIS
5.0 (2)
Necklaces
209.53 NIS 6pcs/Set Leather Elegant Men's Gift Set - Image 0
Apparel & Footwear
209.53 NIS
Apparel & Footwear
40.53 NIS 2in1 Unisex Winter Cold Proof Earmuff Mask - Image 0
90.60 NIS Cute Thick Foam Cloud Slippers - Image 0
Shoes
90.60 NIS
Shoes
53.05 NIS Elegant Tree of Life Bracelet - Image 0
Bracelets
53.05 NIS
Bracelets
53.05 NIS Flower Ear Clip Long Pendant Earring - Image 0
Earrings
53.05 NIS
Earrings
78.08 NIS I am thinking Funny Tshirt - Image 0
T-Shirts
78.08 NIS
T-Shirts
375.40 NIS Speedster Chrono Quartz Spinning Wheel Men Watch - Image 0

What shoppers say

It came within 5 days true to size

Material is decent came on time

love these graphics shorts . lightweight and perfect for gym