Brand

Loomkind

5 · 14 reviews · 8 products
100%
Would recommend
5★
Average rating
4
Photos & videos
14
Verified reviews

Products

★ 5.052.69 NIS Elegant Adjustable Ear Clips Earrings - Image 0
Earrings
52.69 NIS
5.0 (9)
Earrings
★ 5.049.68 NIS Vintage Wood Faucet Water Drop Hairpin - Image 0
Hair Accessories
49.68 NIS
5.0 (3)
Hair Accessories
★ 5.040.26 NIS Creative Kitchen Silverware Hairpins - Image 0
Hair Pins, Claws & Clips
40.26 NIS
5.0 (2)
Hair Pins, Claws & Clips
62.02 NIS Clingy Cat Socks
Socks
62.02 NIS
Socks
1,178.02 NIS Intelligent Track Sim Link Wifi Smartwatch - Image 0
Watches
1,178.02 NIS
Watches
332.59 NIS Men Leather Winter Boots - Image 0
Shoes
332.59 NIS
Shoes
34.16 NIS Sunflower Seed Hair Clips - Image 0
Hair Pins
34.16 NIS
Hair Pins
46.47 NIS Tree of Life Pendant Necklace - Image 0
Necklaces
46.47 NIS
Necklaces

What shoppers say

Looks good and fits its purpose. I definitely recommend for people who need this kind of product.

delicate and eye catching. the main frame and butterfly "clips" are malleable and easy to shape to the ear with a little practice

it's very unique and beautiful , I like it so much and buy again,