Brand

Lampling

5 · 20 reviews · 28 products
100%
Would recommend
5★
Average rating
8
Questions answered
12
Photos & videos

Products

★ 5.0125.28 NIS Adaptive Workspace Dimmable Flexible LED Lamp - Image 0
Lamps
125.28 NIS
5.0 (5)
Lamps
★ 5.084.51 NIS Magic Lamp Miniature Decor - Image 0
Decor
84.51 NIS
5.0 (5)
Decor
★ 5.0175.46 NIS Artsy Infinite Color Decorative Lamp - Image 0
Lamps
175.46 NIS
5.0 (3)
Lamps
★ 5.068.83 NIS Nostalgic Camping Side Outdoor Kerosene Lantern Lamp - Image 0
Camping Lights & Lanterns
68.83 NIS
5.0 (3)
Camping Lights & Lanterns
★ 5.053.15 NIS Motion Sensor Cabinet Night Light - Image 0
Lighting
53.15 NIS
5.0 (2)
Lighting
★ 5.068.83 NIS Funny Chicken Butt Egg Lamp - Image 0
Lamps
68.83 NIS
5.0 (1)
Lamps
★ 5.0460.83 NIS Golden Mountain Sunrise LED Wall Lamp - Image 0
Wall Light Fixtures
460.83 NIS
5.0 (1)
Wall Light Fixtures
492.19 NIS Artistic Nature-Themed Flower Desk Lamp - Image 0
379.42 NIS Modern Decorative Hanging Lights - Image 0
Lamps
379.42 NIS
Lamps
148.55 NIS Nordic LED Loft/Business Style Art Hanging Lamps - Image 0
131.55 NIS 7-Colour Solar Changing LED Wind Chimes Light - Image 0
Night Lights & Ambient Lighting
131.55 NIS
Night Lights & Ambient Lighting
532.96 NIS Confetti Cube Minimal Pendant Lamp - Image 0
34.34 NIS Decorative Vintage Edison Bulb Love Lamp - Image 0
Light Bulbs
34.34 NIS
Light Bulbs
156.64 NIS Fairy Garden Flower House Pot Lamp - Image 0
642.72 NIS Icefall Crystal American Wall Lamp - Image 0
Wall Light Fixtures
642.72 NIS
Wall Light Fixtures
115.87 NIS Italian Style Rechargeable Mushroom Table Lamp - Image 0
84.51 NIS Led Christmas Tree Table Lamp - Image 0
Lamps
84.51 NIS
Lamps
78.24 NIS Led Lightning Neon Sign Wall Decor - Image 0
Night Lights & Ambient Lighting
78.24 NIS
Night Lights & Ambient Lighting
62.56 NIS Luminous Baseboard Wall Sticker - Image 0
Night Lights & Ambient Lighting
62.56 NIS
Night Lights & Ambient Lighting
460.96 NIS Magnetic Automatic Mini Door LED Lamp

What shoppers say

It works flawlessly! Love it!

Everything is as described. The handle holds very well, the stand keeps the given shape.

Love it work get for my hobby table