Brand

Cableton

4.86 · 28 reviews · 51 products
100%
Would recommend
4.86★
Average rating
27
Questions answered
8
Photos & videos

Products

★ 4.862.97 NIS Modern Kitchen Sink Strainer Filter - Image 0
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
62.97 NIS
4.8 (10)
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
★ 5.040.87 NIS Home Organizer Super Strong Multi-Purpose Magnets - Image 0
Utility Hooks
40.87 NIS
5.0 (5)
Utility Hooks
★ 5.031.40 NIS Stainless Steel Sink Drain Catch All Strainer - Image 0
Drain Covers & Strainers
31.40 NIS
5.0 (4)
Drain Covers & Strainers
★ 5.088.22 NIS Luminous Volcano USB Humidifier Lamp - Image 0
Humidifiers
88.22 NIS
5.0 (3)
Humidifiers
★ 5.094.53 NIS Anti-Slip Hollow Out Waterproof Bathroom Mat - Image 0
Bathroom Accessories
94.53 NIS
5.0 (2)
Bathroom Accessories
★ 4.540.87 NIS Chilly Bear Paws Ice Cube Mould - Image 0
Ice Makers
40.87 NIS
4.5 (2)
Ice Makers
★ 4.5110.31 NIS Geometric Onyx Base Glass Cup - Image 0
Mugs
110.31 NIS
4.5 (2)
Mugs
63.09 NIS 3Pcs/set Cute Dinosaur Shaped Cookie Cutters Tools - Image 0
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
63.09 NIS
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
63.09 NIS 900ML Cold Brew Iced Coffee Maker - Image 0
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
63.09 NIS
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
142.00 NIS Creative Nordic Style Iron Basket
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
142.00 NIS
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
78.75 NIS Creative Wall-mounted Garbage Bag Holder - Image 0
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
78.75 NIS
Kitchen Tools & Utensils
47.19 NIS Digital Measuring Caliper Ruler Tool - Image 6
145.03 NIS Dual Purpose Ultrasonic Cleaner Machine - Image 0
Ultrasonic Cleaners
145.03 NIS
Ultrasonic Cleaners
34.56 NIS Easy Vegetable Holding Slicer - Image 0
Kitchen Slicers
34.56 NIS
Kitchen Slicers
66.12 NIS Hold & Pour Kitchen Sink Drain Storage Basket
Home & Living
66.12 NIS
Home & Living
50.34 NIS 3Pcs Cake Decorating Dough Cutter Roller - Image 0
Modeling Dough
50.34 NIS
Modeling Dough
40.87 NIS All-in-One Travel-Friendly Toothpaste Dispenser Toothbrush - Image 0
75.59 NIS Automatic Fly Trap - Image 0
Camping Tools
75.59 NIS
Camping Tools
66.12 NIS Bottle Light Up Sticky Party Coasters - Image 0
Coasters
66.12 NIS
Coasters
72.44 NIS Creative Door Handle Phone Case - Image 0
Mobile Phone Cases
72.44 NIS
Mobile Phone Cases

What shoppers say

the best in the world

I like it and the size is good

It's good and doesn't tear