Brand

Buff & Co

4.93 · 29 reviews · 16 products
100%
Would recommend
4.93★
Average rating
9
Questions answered
16
Photos & videos

Products

★ 5.0$19,991 3in1 Stainless Steel Foldable Nail Clipper - Image 0
Nail Care
$19,991
5.0 (8)
Nail Care
★ 5.0$11,975 Clear Cut Magnifying Nail Clipper - Image 0
Nail Clippers
$11,975
5.0 (5)
Nail Clippers
★ 4.8$10,973 DIY Easy Transparent Manicure Tool - Image 0
Cosmetics
$10,973
4.8 (5)
Cosmetics
★ 5.0$12,977 Sleek Edge Portable Nail Clipper Set - Image 0
Cosmetics
$12,977
5.0 (4)
Cosmetics
★ 5.0$31,014 Automatic Electric Precision Nail Trimmer - Image 0
Nail Clippers
$31,014
5.0 (3)
Nail Clippers
★ 4.5$10,973 Effortless Cut Rotating Nail Clipper - Image 0
Cosmetics
$10,973
4.5 (2)
Cosmetics
★ 5.0$12,977 Professional Nail Manicure Stainless Steel Tool Set - Image 0
Nail Clippers
$12,977
5.0 (2)
Nail Clippers
$13,979 Curved Edge Sharp Ingrown Nail Clipper - Image 0
Nail Clippers
$13,979
Nail Clippers
$17,987 Mini Fruits Animal Nail Clipper - Image 0
Nail Clippers
$17,987
Nail Clippers
$13,979 Mini Simple Electric Nail Care Kit - Image 0
Nail Care
$13,979
Nail Care
$13,979 Portable Mini LED Nail Dryer - Image 0
Nail Care
$13,979
Nail Care
$10,973 Portable UV Lamp Quick Nail Dryer - Image 0
Nail Care
$10,973
Nail Care
$14,981 Salon Style Travel Manicure Pedicure Set - Image 0
Cosmetics
$14,981
Cosmetics
$11,975 Splash-Proof Transparent Easy-Clean Nail Cutter - Image 0
Nail Clippers
$11,975
Nail Clippers
$25,002 Ultra Zoom LED Professional Easy Nail Clippers - Image 0
Nail Clippers
$25,002
Nail Clippers
$22,998 Ultra-Thin Pro Care Nail Clipper - Image 0
Nail Clippers
$22,998
Nail Clippers

What shoppers say

Received after 3 days very fast delivery, quality is excellent, made in Hong Kong.

Very good quality and great price. Fast shipping too. Thanks!